Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 71 constituents

Brittany Acuna

Titles: Counselor - Elementary
Email:

Hailey Atkins

Titles: SpEd - Behavior Resource Specialist
Email:

Leticia Barboza

Titles: SP Assistant - CM Elementary
Email:

Abigail Beasley

Titles: 1st Grade
Email:

Sharla Boerger

Titles: Pre-K
Email:

Mollie Brock

Titles: SP Assistant - STEP - ESSER
Email:

Shanah Brown

Titles: Principal - Elementary
Email:

Charles Buck

Titles: 4th Grade
Email:

Brenda Castillo

Titles: Title 1 - Instructional Literacy Coach - Elementary
Email:

Melissa Clark

Titles: 3rd- ESL 1-Way
Email:

Mary Coffelt

Titles: 5th- ESL 1-Way
Email:

Samantha Cox

Titles: Kindergarten
Email:

Thuong Dang

Titles: Title I Instructional Mathematics Coach - Elementary
Email:

Summer Garcia

Titles: 2nd- Bil 1-Way
Email:

Alejandra Garcia Perez

Titles: SP Assistant – STEP
Email:

Sabrina Garza

Titles: 5th- ESL 1-Way
Email:

Maria Gauna

Titles: SNS - Manager Elementary School
Email:

Lauren Gomez

Titles: Elementary Dyslexia Interventionist
Email:

Cesar Gonzalez

Titles: SP Assistant - Sup Ctr Elementary School
Email:

Karina Gonzalez

Titles: 1st- Bil 1-Way
Email:

Alexis Goodwin

Titles: Kinder- ESL 1-Way
Email:

Ginger Greenhill

Titles: Special Education - Fundamentals - Elementary School
Email:

Alison Grona

Titles: Kindergarten
Email:

Erika Guevara Martinez

Titles: ELL Assessment Support - ESSER
Email:

Yesenia Hernandez

Titles: Custodian - Custodian
Email:

Silvia Labrada

Titles: Custodian - Custodian

Mayra Lopez

Titles: Campus PEIMS Specialist
Email:

Andrea Lozano

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Cristal Manzanera

Titles: 3rd- Bil 1-Way
Email:

Jeanette Marshall

Titles: Special Education - Speech Pathologist - Elementary School
Email:

Alexa Mata

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Jamie Mcclendon

Titles: SpEd - Speech Pathologist - Elementary
Email:

Sarah Mendoza

Titles: 2nd- ESL 1-Way
Email:

Andres Mora Saldivia

Titles: ELL Assessment Assistant - ESSER
Email:

Megan Musemeche

Titles: STEP 3 - ESSER
Email:

Julie Nance

Titles: Special Education - Diagnostician - Elementary School
Email:

Amanda Nedrow

Titles: 4th- ESL 1-Way
Email:

Liane Neuman

Titles: 3rd Grade
Email:

Aimee Newsom

Titles: Kindergarten
Email:

Aidette Parra

Titles: SP Assistant – STEP
Email:

Janeth Pena

Titles: SP Assistant - ECSE - ESSER
Email:

Marielle Pesantes

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Brannon Robinson

Titles: 5th Grade
Email:

Carlos Rodriguez

Titles: Physical Education
Email:

Laura Rohweder

Titles: Art
Email:

Richelle Saavedra

Titles: 5th- Bil 1-Way
Email:

Amanda Sabillon

Titles: Clerk - 8 hour
Email:

Summer Saenz Garza

Titles: SP Assistant - Sup Ctr Elementary School
Email:

Dulce Sanchez

Titles: Assistant - Pre-K
Email:

Noemi Sanchez

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Farmers Branch
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 71 constituents